codigos gravoboi para sistema cardíaco

SISTEMA CARDIOVASCULAR
CORAZON 918_749_328_081

SISTEMA CARDIOVASCULAR 214_700_819_891
ANEURISMA AÓRTICO 48543218
ANEURISMA CARDIACO 9187549
ARRITMIA (DISRRITMIA CARDIACA) 8543210
ASMA CARDIACA 8543214
ATAQUE CARDIACO 8915678
ATEROSCLEROSIS 543 21898
BLOQUEOS CARDIACOS 9874321
CARDIALGIA 8124567
CARDIOMIOPATÍA (MIOCARDIOPATÍA) 8421432
CARDIOSCLERIOSIS 4891067
COLAPSO 8914320
COR PULMONALE (CONGESTION PULMONAR) 5432111
CRISIS HIPERTENSIVA 5679102
CRISIS VASCULAR 8543218
DEFECTO ADQUIRIDO DE CORAZÓN 8124569
DEFECTO CONGÉNITO CARDIACO 9995437
DISTONIA NEUROCI RCULATORIA 5432150
EDEMA PULMONAR 543211_ 12
ENDOCARDITIS 8145999
ENFERMEDAD CARDIACA ISQUÉMICA — ECI (ENFERMEDAD
CORONARIA) 1454210)
ENFERMEDADES DEL SISTEMA CARDIOVASCULAR 1289435_25
ESTENOCARDIA (ANGINA DE PECHO) 8145999
FALLO CARDIACO 8542196
FALLO CARDIOVASCULAR 85432102
HIPERTENSIÓN 8145432
HIPOTENSIÓN 8143546
INFARTO DE MIOCARDIO (ATAQUE CARDIACO 8914325
INSUFICIENCIA CARDIOVASCULAR AGUDA (INSUFICIENCIA
CARDIACA AGUDA 1895678
INSUFICIENCIA VASCULAR 8668888
MIOCARDIODISTROFIA 8432110
MIOCARDITIS 85432104
NEUROPATÍA AUTONÓMICA (DISTONIA VEGETOVASCULAR) 8432910
OCLUSIÓN DE ARTERIAS MAYORES 8153213
PARO CARDIACO (MUERTE CLINICA) 8_915_678
PERICARDITIS 9996127

Deja un comentario